JBA

JBA

 

試合日程・結果

7月31日 (日)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
201 A
09:30
女1 県立海老名(神奈川) 0 16 10 14 40
県立岡豊(高知) 14 12 20 6 52
202 B
09:30
女1 東海大学付属諏訪(長野) 14 15 8 19 56
東海大学付属福岡(福岡) 29 23 12 10 74
203 C
09:30
女1 鹿児島市立鹿児島女子(鹿児島) 16 16 19 11 62
明誠(島根) 12 23 7 13 55
101 D
09:30
男1 桐光学園(神奈川) 30 18 29 20 97
福岡大学附属大濠(福岡) 9 17 19 41 86
102 E
09:30
男1 尽誠学園(香川) 18 25 12 11 66
松江西(島根) 5 11 17 15 48
103 F
09:30
男1 興南(沖縄) 17 30 36 31 114
札幌日本大学(北海道) 20 12 18 15 65
204 G
09:30
女1 須磨学園(兵庫) 9 18 22 11 60
八雲学園(東京) 24 17 28 22 91
104 H
09:30
男1 初芝橋本(和歌山) 21 14 18 28 81
延岡学園(宮崎) 28 20 39 31 118
105 I
09:30
男1 國學院大學久我山(東京) 12 15 15 20 62
れいめい(鹿児島) 18 10 23 7 58
205 J
09:30
女1 近江兄弟社(滋賀) 17 9 16 17 59
沼津市立沼津(静岡) 26 21 14 19 80
206 K
09:30
女1 県立徳山商工(山口) 5 13 18 21 57
明星学園(東京) 29 22 24 31 106
207 A
11:10
女1 龍谷富山(富山) 12 21 19 9 61
作新学院(栃木) 11 14 17 13 55
208 B
11:10
女1 精華女子(福岡) 14 4 12 17 47
岐阜女子(岐阜) 19 23 24 32 98
209 C
11:10
女1 佐賀清和(佐賀) 10 11 18 18 57
安城学園(愛知) 21 22 24 11 78
106 D
11:10
男1 県立宇都宮工業(栃木) 13 13 21 22 69
東海大学付属札幌(北海道) 33 18 30 18 81
107 E
11:10
男1 県立長崎西(長崎) 17 15 23 9 64
光泉(滋賀) 13 21 12 32 78
108 F
11:10
男1 県立豊浦(山口) 16 7 19 18 60
実践学園(東京) 12 3 16 16 47
210 G
11:10
女1 県立広島皆実(広島) 17 22 22 16 77
盛岡白百合学園(岩手) 18 15 10 14 57
109 H
11:10
男1 県立佐賀北(佐賀) 14 16 24 22 76
北陸(福井) 22 26 22 24 94
110 I
11:10
男1 土浦日本大学(茨城) 16 23 13 26 78
県立岡山工業(岡山) 14 18 30 27 89
211 J
11:10
女1 旭川藤女子(北海道) 11 7 17 15 50
神戸龍谷(兵庫) 28 16 18 13 75
212 K
11:10
女1 柴田女子(青森) 8 18 18 9 53
県立津幡(石川) 21 11 14 16 62
213 A
12:50
女1 県立湯沢翔北(秋田) 15 18 19 18 70
就実(岡山) 14 20 16 23 73
214 B
12:50
女1 県立小林(宮崎) 19 18 20 13 70
正智深谷(埼玉) 15 12 21 11 59
215 C
12:50
女1 県立広島観音(広島) 21 14 7 9 51
県立那覇(沖縄) 17 24 18 20 79
111 D
12:50
男1 明成(宮城) 29 22 15 21 87
県立米子東(鳥取) 16 6 16 20 58
112 E
12:50
男1 高知中央(高知) 12 5 23 11 51
大阪学院大学(大阪) 21 18 23 22 84
113 F
12:50
男1 報徳学園(兵庫) 14 18 9 22 63
呉港(広島) 19 3 17 10 49
216 G
12:50
女1 埼玉栄(埼玉) 16 8 24 15 63
県立いなべ総合学園(三重) 18 11 22 19 70
114 H
12:50
男1 県立鳴門渦潮(徳島) 13 14 15 14 56
開志国際(新潟) 40 23 15 24 102
115 I
12:50
男1 浜松学院(静岡) 18 23 24 25 90
法政大学第二(神奈川) 11 13 20 9 53
217 J
12:50
女1 京都精華学園(京都) 15 8 12 7 42
昭和学院(千葉) 19 12 22 18 71
218 K
12:50
女1 千葉経済大学附属(千葉) 25 12 20 17 74
高松第一(香川) 16 13 15 17 61
219 A
14:30
女1 県立竜ヶ崎第二(茨城) 18 4 14 13 49
県立福島西(福島) 17 20 20 20 77
220 B
14:30
女1 県立韮崎(山梨) 18 20 22 13 73
大阪桐蔭(大阪) 15 16 8 31 70
221 C
14:30
女1 大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 24 22 17 12 75
前橋市立前橋(群馬) 10 8 3 14 35
116 D
14:30
男1 県立弘前実業(青森) 17 18 14 25 74
東海大学付属諏訪(長野) 32 27 18 31 108
117 E
14:30
男1 県立山形南(山形) 21 18 25 22 86
県立熊本工業(熊本) 12 17 12 20 61
118 F
14:30
男1 奈良育英(奈良) 17 13 14 24 68
日本体育大学柏(千葉) 26 23 21 21 91
119 G
14:30
男1 八王子学園八王子(東京) 19 22 24 14 79
県立広島皆実(広島) 10 14 16 22 62
120 H
14:30
男1 県立大分舞鶴(大分) 20 18 19 26 83
県立高崎(群馬) 16 13 15 16 60
121 I
14:30
男1 県立富山工業(富山) 16 23 22 28 89
西武学園文理(埼玉) 20 8 19 32 79
222 J
14:30
女1 和歌山信愛(和歌山) 20 19 25 14 78
倉吉北(鳥取) 15 18 11 7 51
223 K
14:30
女1 県立旭(神奈川) 22 19 27 29 97
県立富岡東(徳島) 15 21 19 22 77
224 A
16:10
女1 県立長崎西(長崎) 3 11 20 16 50
浜松開誠館(静岡) 19 18 12 11 60
225 B
16:10
女1 県立足羽(福井) 24 18 25 16 83
県立中津北(大分) 19 19 15 21 74
226 C
16:10
女1 奈良文化(奈良) 17 13 14 23 67
明成(宮城) 12 20 16 17 66
122 D
16:10
男1 育英(兵庫) 25 15 20 22 82
沼津中央(静岡) 19 17 18 26 80
123 E
16:10
男1 正智深谷(埼玉) 33 19 22 19 93
美濃加茂(岐阜) 17 15 27 13 72
124 F
16:10
男1 県立盛岡南(岩手) 18 16 20 21 75
福岡第一(福岡) 19 30 26 16 91
125 G
16:10
男1 県立四日市工業(三重) 29 15 24 14 82
県立松山工業(愛媛) 21 15 13 15 64
126 H
16:10
男1 日本航空(山梨) 14 20 16 13 63
近畿大学附属(大阪) 11 9 12 26 58
127 I
16:10
男1 県立平成(秋田) 17 18 17 29 81
安城学園(愛知) 26 15 27 22 90
227 J
16:10
女1 山形市立商業(山形) 25 30 27 21 103
熊本国府(熊本) 12 25 12 24 73


8月1日 (月)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
228 A
09:30
女2 桜花学園(愛知) 36 28 26 23 113
県立岡豊(高知) 14 9 4 12 39
229 B
09:30
女2 東海大学付属福岡(福岡) 13 17 18 16 64
明星学園(東京) 11 25 15 25 76
230 C
09:30
女2 鹿児島市立鹿児島女子(鹿児島) 6 16 19 8 49
開志国際(新潟) 26 19 32 17 94
128 D
09:30
男2 國學院大學久我山(東京) 11 18 12 11 52
桐光学園(神奈川) 13 16 22 17 68
129 E
09:30
男2 尽誠学園(香川) 15 10 9 11 45
延岡学園(宮崎) 22 14 8 26 70
130 F
09:30
男2 東山(京都) 27 16 33 31 107
興南(沖縄) 12 10 9 36 67
231 G
09:30
女2 沼津市立沼津(静岡) 14 9 21 24 68
八雲学園(東京) 17 17 21 29 84
232 A
11:10
女2 聖カタリナ学園(愛媛) 21 18 15 18 72
龍谷富山(富山) 20 4 16 6 46
233 B
11:10
女2 神戸龍谷(兵庫) 11 13 21 12 57
岐阜女子(岐阜) 28 29 32 22 111
234 C
11:10
女2 安城学園(愛知) 15 16 15 27 73
東京成徳大学(東京) 18 22 25 24 89
131 D
11:10
男2 県立岡山工業(岡山) 9 9 14 18 50
東海大学付属札幌(北海道) 17 14 20 11 62
132 E
11:10
男2 北陸(福井) 16 13 16 14 59
八王子学園八王子(東京) 25 24 11 19 79
133 F
11:10
男2 県立豊浦(山口) 10 5 12 12 39
浜松学院(静岡) 17 21 21 23 82
235 G
11:10
女2 県立いなべ総合学園(三重) 14 22 19 15 70
県立津幡(石川) 21 6 13 17 57
236 A
12:50
女2 和歌山信愛(和歌山) 20 15 8 28 71
就実(岡山) 23 16 22 19 80
237 B
12:50
女2 県立小林(宮崎) 18 5 25 29 77
県立那覇(沖縄) 11 11 15 20 57
238 C
12:50
女2 札幌山の手(北海道) 27 26 36 31 120
県立韮崎(山梨) 20 12 13 20 65
134 D
12:50
男2 県立福島南(福島) 22 15 23 19 79
県立大分舞鶴(大分) 8 25 15 13 61
135 E
12:50
男2 県立山形南(山形) 14 19 22 18 73
県立四日市工業(三重) 10 23 12 18 63
136 F
12:50
男2 大阪学院大学(大阪) 11 16 12 15 54
北陸学院(石川) 27 16 20 18 81
239 G
12:50
女2 県立広島皆実(広島) 17 19 12 15 63
千葉経済大学附属(千葉) 19 7 17 13 56
240 A
14:30
女2 浜松開誠館(静岡) 6 14 14 16 50
県立福島西(福島) 20 16 17 13 66
241 B
14:30
女2 奈良文化(奈良) 16 16 12 22 66
県立足羽(福井) 20 14 27 17 78
242 C
14:30
女2 大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 21 16 20 21 78
山形市立商業(山形) 6 10 15 19 50
137 D
14:30
男2 船橋市立船橋(千葉) 33 15 27 18 93
東海大学付属諏訪(長野) 20 18 17 11 66
138 E
14:30
男2 明成(宮城) 15 11 15 20 61
育英(兵庫) 16 21 21 22 80
139 F
14:30
男2 日本体育大学柏(千葉) 17 18 22 23 80
中部大学第一(愛知) 30 25 29 22 106
243 G
14:30
女2 昭和学院(千葉) 28 20 20 11 79
県立旭(神奈川) 17 11 7 15 50
140 D
16:10
男2 報徳学園(兵庫) 17 16 22 11 66
開志国際(新潟) 17 22 16 21 76
141 E
16:10
男2 正智深谷(埼玉) 18 22 28 23 91
安城学園(愛知) 16 6 10 21 53
142 F
16:10
男2 福岡第一(福岡) 36 23 22 18 99
日本航空(山梨) 15 19 14 21 69
143 G
16:10
男2 県立富山工業(富山) 14 13 16 9 52
光泉(滋賀) 14 11 13 15 53


8月2日 (火)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
244 A
10:00
女3 桜花学園(愛知) 30 14 22 17 83
八雲学園(東京) 14 11 10 24 59
245 C
10:00
女3 明星学園(東京) 20 10 10 15 55
開志国際(新潟) 16 17 26 11 70
144 D
10:00
男3 延岡学園(宮崎) 11 17 12 26 66
桐光学園(神奈川) 26 17 19 23 85
145 F
10:00
男3 東山(京都) 17 28 18 22 85
八王子学園八王子(東京) 19 18 11 11 59
246 A
11:40
女3 聖カタリナ学園(愛媛) 20 13 13 21 67
岐阜女子(岐阜) 26 19 16 19 80
247 C
11:40
女3 県立いなべ総合学園(三重) 16 18 20 10 64
東京成徳大学(東京) 18 21 17 20 76
146 D
11:40
男3 県立山形南(山形) 25 22 14 18 79
東海大学付属札幌(北海道) 19 13 10 18 60
147 F
11:40
男3 浜松学院(静岡) 18 15 19 26 91
[OT]
13
開志国際(新潟) 26 12 23 17 94
[OT]
16
248 A
13:20
女3 県立小林(宮崎) 7 17 17 23 64
就実(岡山) 23 25 14 20 82
249 C
13:20
女3 札幌山の手(北海道) 20 13 25 20 78
昭和学院(千葉) 22 17 21 17 77
148 D
13:20
男3 県立福島南(福島) 18 19 7 10 66
[OT]
14
育英(兵庫) 14 11 16 11 60
[OT]
8
149 F
13:20
男3 正智深谷(埼玉) 20 24 10 17 71
北陸学院(石川) 18 18 25 18 79
250 A
15:00
女3 県立広島皆実(広島) 14 14 17 9 54
県立福島西(福島) 19 30 20 15 84
251 C
15:00
女3 大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 16 15 20 21 72
県立足羽(福井) 17 16 13 20 66
150 D
15:00
男3 船橋市立船橋(千葉) 17 17 21 15 70
光泉(滋賀) 21 11 16 21 69
151 F
15:00
男3 福岡第一(福岡) 13 18 22 22 75
中部大学第一(愛知) 11 16 18 11 56


8月3日 (水)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
252 A
10:00
女準々決勝 桜花学園(愛知) 29 16 23 38 106
就実(岡山) 11 12 15 17 55
253 C
10:00
女準々決勝 札幌山の手(北海道) 22 23 12 17 74
開志国際(新潟) 19 19 17 13 68
254 A
11:40
女準々決勝 岐阜女子(岐阜) 14 15 13 24 66
県立福島西(福島) 22 8 7 11 48
255 C
11:40
女準々決勝 大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 17 21 7 18 63
東京成徳大学(東京) 15 12 10 18 55
152 A
13:20
男準々決勝 県立福島南(福島) 25 20 17 17 79
桐光学園(神奈川) 20 19 14 14 67
153 C
13:20
男準々決勝 東山(京都) 23 22 17 18 80
北陸学院(石川) 17 7 24 21 69
154 A
15:00
男準々決勝 船橋市立船橋(千葉) 16 9 12 23 60
県立山形南(山形) 15 21 27 12 75
155 C
15:00
男準々決勝 開志国際(新潟) 17 11 13 10 51
福岡第一(福岡) 19 19 16 18 72


8月4日 (木)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
256 M
10:00
女準決勝 桜花学園(愛知) 19 19 27 12 77
札幌山の手(北海道) 13 11 8 18 50
257 M
11:40
女準決勝 岐阜女子(岐阜) 19 17 17 10 63
大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 12 14 15 16 57
156 M
14:00
男準決勝 県立福島南(福島) 21 24 24 21 90
東山(京都) 33 31 17 19 100
157 M
15:40
男準決勝 県立山形南(山形) 10 10 7 24 51
福岡第一(福岡) 24 22 19 19 84


8月5日 (金)

No. 会場 試合時間 区分 対戦カード スコア 詳細
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 合計
258 M
10:00
女決勝 桜花学園(愛知) 13 12 15 20 60
岐阜女子(岐阜) 13 10 11 14 48
158 M
11:40
男決勝 東山(京都) 21 21 16 11 69
福岡第一(福岡) 15 14 31 16 76


【会場】
A・B・C・M=広島サンプラザ
D・E・F=広島県立総合体育館 大アリーナ
G=広島県立総合体育館 小アリーナ
H・I=安佐北区スポーツセンター
J・K=マエダハウジング東区スポーツセンター

実施要項GUIDANCE

試合日程・結果SCHEDULE

7月31日(日) 男女1回戦

8月1日(月)   男女2回戦

8月2日(火)   男女3回戦

8月3日(水)   男女4回戦

8月4日(木)   男女準決勝

8月5日(金)   男女決勝